PLACE/AREA PARISH SUNDAYS WEEKDAYS
Ako Saint Matthias Mulumba’s Parish    
Bamkika’ay Saint Cornelius’ Pastoral Zone Bamkika’ay,   6:30 a.m.
Romajay,        9:00 a.m.
Bamkika’ay, 6:30 a.m.
[Mon. 4:30 p.m.]
Binju-Nkambe Saint Martin de Porres’ Parish Binju,             6:30 a.m.
Kungi,            6:30 a.m.
Binju,           6:15 a.m.
Buh Saint Martin de Porres’ Pastoral Zone    
Djottin Saint Joseph’s Parish Djottin,          6:30 a.m. Djottin,         6:10 a.m.
Dzeng Saint Anthony of Padua’s Pastoral Zone Dzeng,           6:30 a.m.
Kifem,            9:00 a.m.
Dzeng,          6:30 a.m.
Elak Saint John the Baptist’s Parish Elak,               7:00 a.m. Elak,             6:30 a.m.
Jakiri Christ the King’s Parish Jakiri,             6:30 a.m.
Shiy,               6:30 a.m.
Jakiri,            6:30 a.m.
Kikaikelaki Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception’s Parish Kikaikelaki,    6:30 a.m.
Kikoo,            9:00 a.m.
Kikaikelaki,  6:00 a.m.
Kikaikom Saint Paul’s Parish Kikaikom,      6:30 a.m. Kikaikom,    6:00 a.m.
Kitiwum Sacred Heart Parish Kitiwum,        6:30 a.m. Kitiwum,      6:00 a.m.
[Mon, 5 p.m.]
Kiyan Saint Willibrord’s Pastoral Zone Kiyan,            6:30 a.m.
9:00 a.m.
Talah,             7:00 a.m.
Kiyan,          6:15 a.m.
Kumbo Saint Theresia’s Cathedral Parish Cathedral,      6:30 a.m.
9:00 a.m.
Cathedral,    6:15 a.m.
Mbiame Assumption Parish Mbontsem,     7:00 a.m
Rifem,            7:00 a.m.
Mbontsem,   6:00 a.m.
Rifem,          6:00 a.m.
Mbve Saint Jude’s Parish Mbve,             6:30 a.m.
Upper Nji,      6:00 a.m
Ndzengvev,   7:00 a.m.
Mbve,           6:20 a.m.
Upper Njii,   6:20 a.m.
[Wed] Ndzengvev,6:30 a.m.
Melim Saint Kizito’s Parish Melim,            7:00 a.m.
Ntseni,           7:00 a.m.
Melim,          6:15 a.m.
Meluf Saint Michael’s Parish Meluf,            6:30 a.m. Meluf,          6:00 a.m.
Mfumte Our Lady of Fatima’s Parish Kom,              7:00 a.m. Kom,            6:30 a.m.
Misaje Saint John the Apostle’s Parish Misaje,           6:30 a.m.
Nkanchi,        6:30 a.m.
Misaje,          6:30 a.m.
Nkanchi,       6:30 a.m.
Ndu Saint Martin de Porres’ Parish Ndu,               7:00 a.m
Ntumbaw       7:00 a.m.
Ndu,             6:30 a.m.
Ndzevru Saint Joseph’s Parish    
Ngarum Saints Peter and Paul’s Parish Ngarum,         7:00 a.m.
Luh,               7:00 a.m.
Ngarum,       6:30 a.m.
Ngondzen Saint John the Baptist’s Parish Ngondzen,     6:30 a.m. Ngondzen,   6:00 a.m.
Nkambe Town Christ the King’s Parish Binshua,         6:00 a.m.
Nkambe,        8:00 a.m.
Nkambe,       6:15 a.m
[Mon/Wed/Thur: 5:00p.m.]
Nkar Saint Mary Magdalene’s Parish Nkar,              6:30 a.m.
Vekovi,          7:00 a.m.
Nkar,            6:15 a.m.
Nkor Saint Patrick’s Parish Nkor,              7:00 a.m.
Lassin,            7:00 a.m.
 
Nwa Our Lady of Mount Carmel’s Pastoral Zone Mfe,               6:30 a.m.
Mbem,            11:00 a.m.
Mfe,             6:30 a.m.
Sabongari Saint Kizito’s Parish Sabongari,      6:00 a.m. Sabongari,    6:00 a.m.
Shisong Sacred Heart Parish Shisong,         6:30 a.m.
9:00 a.m.
Shisong,       6:15 a.m.
Sop Saint Therese of the Child Jesus’ Parish Sop,                7:00 a.m
Yer,                7:00 a.m.
Wvem,           7:00 a.m.
Sop,              6:30 a.m.
Tabenken Holy Family Parish Tabenken,      7:00 a.m. Tabenken,     6:00 a.m.
[Except Mon]
Tatum Saint Pius X’s Parish Tatum,            6:30 a.m.
Memfu,          6:30 a.m.
Tatum,          6:15 a.m.
Tobin Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception’s Parish Tobin,             6:30 a.m.
9:30 a.m.
Bamgooy,      6:30 a.m.
To-oy,            6:30 a.m.
N. Layout,     9:30 a.m.
Tobin,         6:30 a.m.
Bamgooy,   6:30 a.m.
Tooy,          6:30 a.m.
N. Layout,  6:30 a.m.
Wainamah Sacred Heart Pastoral Zone Wainamah,     6:30 a.m. Wainamah, 6:15 a.m.
Njavnyuy
St. Theresia’s Pastoral Zone Njavnyuy- 6:30a.m
Vekovi
St. Theresia’s Pastoral Zone Vekovi:
6:30a.m
Binshua St. Joseph’s Pastoral Zone Binshua:
6:30a.m